Suplování:   Pátek 2.9.2016

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

3.A

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

3.B

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

7.V

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

7.W

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

4.A

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

4.B

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

8.V

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

8.W

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

exk

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Fišerová Jitka

Ko

..

Ns

Sk

-

..

-

-

-

Forejt Ivo

Mr

-

-

Ns

..

-

-

-

-

Ježek Jan

..

Pc

..

Bc

..

..

-

-

-

Macura Štěpán

Zp

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

Matěnová Ivana

..

Ko

..

Di

Chm

Chm

-

-

-

Misarová Hana

Ks

Chm

Zo

Ns

Go

-

-

-

Olšanová Jana

-

Sk

-

-

..

Di

-

-

-

Vrátilová Hana

..

..

Sr

..

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balcarová Veronika

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

4.B

 

exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Je)

Ch

5.V

(Bi)

 

Divišek Jiří

3.hod

odpadá

Z

3.B

 

exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Ma)

Z

4.V

(4V)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ol)

Z

5.W

(5W)

 

Geťko Jan

1.hod

odpadá

M

7.V

 

exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Mi)

F

3.W

(4B)

 

Hronková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

Aj

8.V (sAj1)

 

exkurze

Chmelík Aleš

1.hod

odpadá

M

3.B

 

exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Mi)

Hv

2.V

(4B)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

4.A

 

exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Ma)

Hv

2.W (sAj1)

(2W)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ma)

Hv

2.W (sAj2)

(2W)

 

Jaroušová Jiřina

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

3.A

 

exkurze

Jirková Zdenka

5.hod

odpadá

Aj

3.A (sAj1)

 

exkurze

Karásková Helena

1.hod

supl. (Mi)

M

2.V

(4B)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Chc

8.W (Chc1)+

 

exkurze

Klemenc Jaroslav

4.hod

odpadá

F

3.B

 

exkurze

Kolářská Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Zsv

7.V

 

exkurze

Košvanec Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (Fi)

Z

2.W

(2B)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ma)

Z

3.W

(3W)

 

Maršíková Martina

1.hod

supl. (Fo)

Nj

3.W (sNj)

(3W)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Ak

8.W (sAk2)+

 

exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

Nj

3.A (sNj)

 

exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

Aj

7.V (sAj1)

 

exkurze

Nosek Štěpán

1.hod

odpadá

Ajs

8.W (Ajs)+

 

exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ajs

8.W (Ajs)+

 

exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Fi)

Aj

6.W

(2B)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fo)

Aj

1.A (sNj)

(J5)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Mi)

Aj

4.V

(4B)

 

Nývltová Jindra

2.hod

odpadá

LSV

7.V

 

exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Mi)

LSV

3.V

(4B)

 

Pavlíčková Lucie

2.hod

odpadá

Šj

3.B (sŠj)

 

exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

Šj

8.W (sŠj2)

 

exkurze

Pavlík Daniel

3.hod

odpadá

Šj

3.A (sŠj)

 

exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

Šj

8.W (sŠj1)+

 

exkurze

Preclík Jan

1.hod

odpadá

Pgm

8.W (sPgm)+

 

exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Je)

M

6.W

(6W)

 

Slavík Libor

1.hod

odpadá

Bis

4.B (Bis2)+

 

exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Ol)

2.W

(2W)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fi)

Bi

2.B

(2B)

 

Sršňová Iva

1.hod

odpadá

F

3.A

 

exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Vr)

M

6.V

(6V)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

7.W (sAj2)

 

exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

7.W (sAj1)

 

exkurze

Ševeleva Věra

5.hod

odpadá

Aj

3.A (sAj2)

 

exkurze

Šimon Michael

5.hod

odpadá

Rj

8.W (sRjz)+

 

exkurze

Škodová Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Nj

3.B (sNj)

 

exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

JKV

3.B (sAj1)

 

exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

JKV

3.B (sAj2)

 

exkurze

Zapadlo Lukáš

3.hod

supl. (Mi)

Aj

4.W

(4B)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Aj

4.B (sAj1)

 

exkurze

Zapletal David

1.hod

supl. (Mc)

Zsv

5.V

(5V)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Svs

8.W (SVS2)+

 

exkurze

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.V

1.hod

M

 

(4B)

supluje

Karásková Helena

(Mi)

 

2.hod

Hv

 

(4B)

supluje

Chmelík Aleš

(Mi)

2.W

1.hod

Z

 

(2B)

supluje

Košvanec Zdeněk

(Fi)

 

2.hod

 

(2W)

supluje

Slavík Libor

(Ol)

 

5.hod

Hv

sAj1

(2W)

supluje

Chmelík Aleš

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Hv

sAj2

(2W)

supluje

Chmelík Aleš

(Ma)

3.V

4.hod

LSV

 

(4B)

supluje

Nývltová Jindra

(Mi)

3.W

1.hod

Nj

sNj

(3W)

supluje

Maršíková Martina

(Fo)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(3W)

supluje

Košvanec Zdeněk

(Ma)

 

6.hod

F

 

(4B)

supluje

Geťko Jan

(Mi)

4.V

4.hod

Z

 

(4V)

supluje

Divišek Jiří

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Aj

 

(4B)

supluje

Nosek Štěpán

(Mi)

4.W

3.hod

Aj

 

(4B)

supluje

Zapadlo Lukáš

(Mi)

1.A

4.hod

Aj

sNj

(J5)

supluje

Nosek Štěpán

(Fo)

1.B

1.hod

Lp

sBi

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

5.V

1.hod

Zsv

 

(5V)

supluje

Zapletal David

(Mc)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(Bi)

supluje

Balcarová Veronika

(Je)

5.W

6.hod

Z

 

(5W)

supluje

Divišek Jiří

(Ol)

2.B

4.hod

Bi

 

(2B)

supluje

Slavík Libor

(Fi)

6.V

3.hod

M

 

(6V)

supluje

Sršňová Iva

(Vr)

6.W

2.hod

M

 

(6W)

supluje

Preclík Jan

(Je)

 

3.hod

Aj

 

(2B)

supluje

Nosek Štěpán

(Fi)

 

6.hod

Lp

sBi

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři