Suplování:   Pondělí 22.9.2014

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

2.B

 

exk

exk

exk

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Balcarová Veronika

 

..

-

Fo

           

Slavík Libor

     

-

-

-

-

     

Zapletal David

-

-

-

Zi

Zi

-

<>

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Divišek Jiří

1.hod

není nad úvazek

Tv

2.V (Dív)

(T1)

 
 

2.hod

není nad úvazek

Tv

2.V (Dív)

(T1)

 

Fišer Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

Zsv

2.B

 

exkurze

Forejt Ivo

1.hod

není nad úvazek

Nj

6.W (sNjz)+

(J5)

 
 

2.hod

není nad úvazek

LSV

6.V

(6V)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Bc)

LSV

3.A

(4A)

 

Ježek Jan

1.hod

není nad úvazek

Lp

5.V (sBi)

(Bil)

 
 

2.hod

není nad úvazek

Bi

7.W

(Bi)

 

Karásková Helena

2.hod

není nad úvazek

M

1.V

(1V)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

Ch

7.W

(7W)

z 16.9. 6.hod

Klemenc Jaroslav

3.hod

není nad úvazek

F

4.A

(SB)

 

Macura Štěpán

2.hod

není nad úvazek

JKV

3.B (sAj2)

(7W)

 

Matěnová Ivana

3.hod

změna

Bi

3.B

(Bi)

 

Maršíková Martina

1.hod

není nad úvazek

Aj

4.V (sAj2)

(4V)

 
 

2.hod

není nad úvazek

Aj

5.W (sAj1)

(5W)

 

Polák Zdeněk

1.hod

není nad úvazek

Lp

5.V (sFy)

(Fl)

 

Rojtová Iva

1.hod

není nad úvazek

1.V

(2A)

 

Slavík Libor

1.hod

není nad úvazek

Bi

8.W

(Bi)

 
 

2.hod

není nad úvazek

Bi

4.B

(4B)

 

Škodová Gerda

1.hod

není nad úvazek

M

2.W (sAj2)

(2W)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

2.B

 

exkurze

Škodová Šárka

2.hod

není nad úvazek

Nj

2.A (sNj)+

(J5)

 
 

3.hod

není nad úvazek

LSV

1.B

(1B)

 
 

4.hod

není nad úvazek

Nj

1.A (sNj)

(1A)

 

Šulc Petr

4.hod

není nad úvazek

Aj

4.A (sAj2)

(4A)

 
 

5.hod

není nad úvazek

Tv

2.W (Chl)

(T2)

 

Zikmund Josef

3.hod

supl. (Zp)

Sh

1.W (sSH1)+

(T1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Zp)

Sh

1.W (sSH2)+

(T1)

 

Zikmundová Hana

2.hod

není nad úvazek

Ch

8.V

(Ch)

 
 

4.hod

není nad úvazek

F

4.V

(3W)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.V

3.hod

Sh

sSH1

(T1)

supluje

Zikmund Josef

(Zp)

 

4.hod

Sh

sSH2

(T1)

supluje

Zikmund Josef

(Zp)

1.W

3.hod

Sh

sSH1

(T1)

supluje

Zikmund Josef

(Zp)

 

4.hod

Sh

sSH2

(T1)

supluje

Zikmund Josef

(Zp)

3.A

3.hod

LSV

 

(4A)

supluje

Forejt Ivo

(Bc)

3.B

3.hod

Bi

 

(Bi)

změna

Matěnová Ivana

 

7.W

6.hod

Ch

 

(7W)

výměna <<

Karásková Helena

z 16.9. (Út) 6.hod

4.B

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bc)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři