Suplování:   Úterý 17.1.2017

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

2.W

lyž

lyž

lyž

lyž

lyž

lyž

lyž

lyž

lyž

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Dvořáčková Blanka

Še

Lu

Zi

..

Lu

-

-

-

Fišer Pavel

Je

-

Bc

Br

..

-

-

-

Fišerová Jitka

Ha

Pa

-

         

Kolářská Jana

-

Pk

-

Chm

..

-

-

..

..

Košvanec Zdeněk

-

-

..

Pc

Pk

..

..

-

-

Macura Štěpán

   

-

           

Matěnová Ivana

-

-

Kc

Jr

-

Go

-

-

-

Škodová Gerda

Chm

Go

Po

-

Zp

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balcarová Veronika

3.hod

supl. (Fš)

Ch

4.A

(4A)

 

Brát Richard

4.hod

supl. (Fš)

F

8.W

(Fl)

 

Geťko Jan

2.hod

supl. (Šd)

F

2.A

(F)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ma)

F

3.W

(6V)

 

Havrdová Kateřina

2.hod

spojeno (Fi)

Nj

5.W (sNj)+

(5V)

 

Chmelík Aleš

1.hod

supl. (Šd)

M

4.W

(4W)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kl)

Hv

4.W

(2W)

 

Jaroušová Jiřina

4.hod

supl. (Ma)

M

4.V (sAj2)

(4V)

 

Ježek Jan

1.hod

supl. (Fš)

Bi

6.W

(6W)

 

Klemenc Jaroslav

3.hod

supl. (Ma)

M

4.V (sAj1)

(4V)

 

Lubasová Helena

2.hod

supl. (Dá)

JKV

2.V

(2B)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Aj

2.W (sAj2)

 

lyžařský kurz

 

6.hod

supl. (Dá)

Aj

3.V

(2B)

 

Maršíková Martina

5.hod

změna

Nj

1.B (sNj1)

(VT 2)

 

Nývltová Jindra

1.hod

supl. (Fi)

LSV

7.V

(5W)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Dá)

LSV

1.A

(8W)

 

Olšanová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

2.W

 

lyžařský kurz

 

3.hod

změna

LSV

4.B

(2A)

 

Pavlík Daniel

3.hod

spojeno (Fi)

Nj

7.W (sNj)+

(7W)

 

Polák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Šd)

F

4.W

(F)

 
 

5.hod

změna

F

7.V

(F)

 

Poutník Milan

2.hod

supl. (Kl)

LSV

1.V

(1V)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

JKV

2.W

 

lyžařský kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Ko)

JKV

3.W

(4W)

 

Preclík Jan

4.hod

supl. (Ko)

M

6.W

(2A)

 

Půlpánová Petra

6.hod

supl. (Fš)

LSV

1.B

(3V)

 

Rojtová Iva

6.hod

změna

Bi

8.W

(Bi)

 

Ševeleva Věra

1.hod

supl. (Dá)

Aj

5.W

(2B)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Aj

2.W (sAj1)

 

lyžařský kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Aj

2.W (sAj1)

 

lyžařský kurz

Vrátilová Hana

1.hod

změna

JKV

2.B

(Aula)

 
 

2.hod

změna

LSV

2.B

(Aula)

 
 

4.hod

změna

JKV

6.V

(Aula)

 
 

5.hod

změna

LSV

6.V

(Aula)

 

Zapletal David

5.hod

supl. (Šd)

Ov

4.V

(2A)

 

Zikmund Josef

3.hod

supl. (Dá)

D

1.B

(2B)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.V

2.hod

LSV

 

(1V)

supluje

Poutník Milan

(Kl)

2.V

2.hod

JKV

 

(2B)

supluje

Lubasová Helena

(Dá)

3.V

6.hod

Aj

 

(2B)

supluje

Lubasová Helena

(Dá)

3.W

5.hod

JKV

 

(4W)

supluje

Poutník Milan

(Ko)

 

6.hod

F

 

(6V)

supluje

Geťko Jan

(Ma)

4.V

3.hod

M

sAj1

(4V)

supluje

Klemenc Jaroslav

(Ma)

 

4.hod

M

sAj2

(4V)

supluje

Jaroušová Jiřina

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(2A)

supluje

Zapletal David

(Šd)

4.W

1.hod

M

 

(4W)

supluje

Chmelík Aleš

(Šd)

 

3.hod

F

 

(F)

supluje

Polák Zdeněk

(Šd)

 

4.hod

Hv

 

(2W)

supluje

Chmelík Aleš

(Kl)

1.A

4.hod

LSV

 

(8W)

supluje

Nývltová Jindra

(Dá)

1.B

3.hod

D

 

(2B)

supluje

Zikmund Josef

(Dá)

 

5.hod

Nj

sNj1

(VT 2)

změna

Maršíková Martina

 
 

6.hod

LSV

 

(3V)

supluje

Půlpánová Petra

(Fš)

5.V

2.hod

Nj

sNj

(5V)

spojí

Havrdová Kateřina

(Fi)

5.W

1.hod

Aj

 

(2B)

supluje

Ševeleva Věra

(Dá)

 

2.hod

Nj

sNj

(5V)

spojí

Havrdová Kateřina

(Fi)

2.A

2.hod

F

 

(F)

supluje

Geťko Jan

(Šd)

2.B

1.hod

JKV

 

(Aula)

změna

Vrátilová Hana

 
 

2.hod

LSV

 

(Aula)

změna

Vrátilová Hana

 

6.V

4.hod

JKV

 

(Aula)

změna

Vrátilová Hana

 
 

5.hod

LSV

 

(Aula)

změna

Vrátilová Hana

 

6.W

1.hod

Bi

 

(6W)

supluje

Ježek Jan

(Fš)

 

4.hod

M

 

(2A)

supluje

Preclík Jan

(Ko)

3.A

5.hod

Zsv

   

odpadá

 

(Fš)

 

6.hod

Zs

sZs

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

7.hod

Zs

sZs

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

3.B

6.hod

Zs

sZs

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

7.hod

Zs

sZs

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

7.V

1.hod

LSV

 

(5W)

supluje

Nývltová Jindra

(Fi)

 

3.hod

Nj

sNj

(7W)

spojí

Pavlík Daniel

(Fi)

 

5.hod

F

 

(F)

změna

Polák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

Zs

sZs

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

7.hod

Zs

sZs

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

7.W

3.hod

Nj

sNj

(7W)

spojí

Pavlík Daniel

(Fi)

 

6.hod

Zs

sZs

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

7.hod

Zs

sZs

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

4.A

3.hod

Ch

 

(4A)

supluje

Balcarová Veronika

(Fš)

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dá)

 

8.hod

Pol

sPol

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

9.hod

Pol

sPol

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

4.B

3.hod

LSV

 

(2A)

změna

Olšanová Jana

 
 

8.hod

Pol

sPol

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

9.hod

Pol

sPol

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

8.V

5.hod

Zsv

   

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

8.hod

Pol

sPol

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

9.hod

Pol

sPol

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

8.W

4.hod

F

 

(Fl)

supluje

Brát Richard

(Fš)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(Bi)

změna

Rojtová Iva

 
 

8.hod

Pol

sPol

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

9.hod

Pol

sPol

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři